2026 season to date

Stats

WNBA player leaders and team profiles.

#Player
1A'ja WilsonA'ja WilsonLV26.29.43.286.30.952.740.486.41.41.932.041
2Kelsey MitchellKelsey MitchellIND24.71.72.874.93.150.945.085.11.00.132.544
3Caitlin ClarkCaitlin ClarkIND22.34.08.381.52.944.636.185.21.10.531.140
4Kahleah CopperKahleah CopperPHX21.53.71.956.81.744.929.878.90.80.132.940
5Paige BueckersPaige BueckersDAL20.94.15.978.61.951.241.087.11.00.432.842
6Marina MabreyMarina MabreyTOR20.83.33.762.83.344.138.588.10.90.429.532
7Breanna StewartBreanna StewartNY20.88.33.379.00.747.425.484.11.41.333.042
8Olivia MilesOlivia MilesMIN19.84.76.087.01.649.238.887.01.30.631.040
9Allisha GrayAllisha GrayATL19.03.52.671.71.846.333.981.01.40.432.644
10Jackie YoungJackie YoungLV18.94.46.882.52.348.838.392.80.90.332.343
11Rhyne HowardRhyne HowardATL17.73.83.771.33.140.535.586.22.30.934.243
12Kayla McBrideKayla McBrideMIN17.63.02.269.92.945.741.292.31.60.232.044
13Nneka OgwumikeNneka OgwumikeLA17.39.03.166.41.351.638.785.51.20.330.943
14Dominique MalongaDominique MalongaSEA17.18.81.758.30.648.827.873.81.01.426.435
15Shakira AustinShakira AustinWSH17.09.52.679.30.448.331.572.50.81.229.443
16Sonia CitronSonia CitronWSH16.83.84.469.31.448.334.287.71.20.633.040
17Angel ReeseAngel ReeseATL16.412.12.883.10.345.119.372.11.80.731.043
18Aliyah BostonAliyah BostonIND16.18.03.079.01.152.840.681.21.51.227.140
19Carla LeiteCarla LeitePOR16.12.26.368.10.945.940.286.00.60.126.039
20Arike OgunbowaleArike OgunbowaleDAL15.33.03.365.11.740.632.589.11.00.130.044
21Kiki IriafenKiki IriafenWSH15.39.61.577.60.451.333.365.10.70.428.141
22Flau'jae JohnsonFlau'jae JohnsonSEA14.94.82.949.81.440.229.680.01.40.728.742
23Natasha HowardNatasha HowardMIN14.87.63.381.10.159.818.872.11.61.028.444
24Kamilla CardosoKamilla CardosoCHI14.78.62.565.50.055.10.074.00.61.526.543
25Natisha HiedemanNatisha HiedemanSEA14.72.55.047.81.843.632.486.01.10.130.040
26Sabrina IonescuSabrina IonescuNY14.63.84.768.11.938.829.589.60.70.329.831
27Bridget CarletonBridget CarletonPOR14.64.52.154.02.840.536.888.21.60.430.940
28Rae BurrellRae BurrellLA14.62.32.549.31.645.538.381.40.80.628.843
29Jonquel JonesJonquel JonesNY14.59.12.675.71.849.539.281.20.61.128.243
30Jessica ShepardJessica ShepardDAL14.511.15.381.30.057.59.167.70.70.131.742
31Dearica HambyDearica HambyLA14.57.02.461.30.255.223.168.71.50.428.742
32Gabby WilliamsGabby WilliamsGS14.43.32.273.11.740.434.273.61.60.225.139
33Alyssa ThomasAlyssa ThomasPHX14.37.88.567.20.052.133.368.71.30.533.242
34Courtney WilliamsCourtney WilliamsMIN13.84.84.377.71.145.036.882.71.10.329.843
35Sydney TaylorSydney TaylorCHI13.61.72.058.21.941.931.878.60.70.220.637
36Megan DiLeoMegan DiLeoPOR13.14.30.953.61.355.034.781.50.40.724.241
37Isabelle HarrisonIsabelle HarrisonTOR12.86.91.554.10.742.527.873.00.80.723.732
38Janelle SalaunJanelle SalaunGS12.74.01.271.92.342.539.279.60.60.122.140
39Veronica BurtonVeronica BurtonGS12.23.65.776.11.442.235.583.61.60.528.644
40Chelsea GrayChelsea GrayLV12.03.36.769.81.744.136.593.01.40.332.743
41NaLyssa SmithNaLyssa SmithLV11.76.40.967.80.063.812.557.50.60.724.338
42Jordin CanadaJordin CanadaATL11.63.57.373.20.943.129.278.21.90.331.143
43Laura JuskaiteLaura JuskaiteTOR11.34.21.843.81.046.931.981.71.40.325.444
44Natasha CloudNatasha CloudCHI11.13.44.853.51.149.035.785.51.10.328.240
45Azura StevensAzura StevensCHI10.66.42.154.10.942.625.577.90.80.824.532
46DeWanna BonnerDeWanna BonnerATL10.46.01.652.91.240.227.984.31.10.726.842
47Awa FamAwa FamSEA10.35.91.838.21.544.435.280.00.80.827.737
48Emily EngstlerEmily EngstlerPOR10.15.72.154.71.346.537.171.81.41.424.744
49Olivia Nelson-OdodaOlivia Nelson-OdodaCON10.15.91.654.60.057.60.068.30.80.821.233
50Diamond MillerDiamond MillerCON9.82.71.435.21.236.532.577.10.70.322.743
51Cameron BrinkCameron BrinkLA9.55.01.560.70.946.431.577.10.61.819.231
52Pauline AstierPauline AstierNY9.32.73.361.30.454.633.387.50.80.123.344
53Jade MelbourneJade MelbourneSEA9.12.13.738.10.843.330.877.60.90.224.542
54Naz HillmonNaz HillmonATL9.14.61.649.51.246.130.681.80.60.428.743
55Michaela OnyenwereMichaela OnyenwereWSH9.02.61.746.71.543.839.584.00.40.224.840
56Tiffany HayesTiffany HayesGS9.02.02.573.70.646.028.378.30.80.217.042
57Erica WheelerErica WheelerLA9.01.95.048.11.440.232.687.20.90.126.143
58Natasha MackNatasha MackPHX8.96.71.153.20.160.322.281.40.91.322.636
59Kennedy BurkeKennedy BurkeCON8.83.21.433.81.240.132.471.31.20.823.837
60Cecilia ZandalasiniCecilia ZandalasiniGS8.62.11.760.51.339.332.482.60.90.219.037
61Maria CondeMaria CondeTOR8.54.52.538.41.536.034.088.10.50.226.435
62Ariel AtkinsAriel AtkinsLA8.52.92.834.91.138.128.293.21.60.426.942
63Marine JohannesMarine JohannesNY8.22.02.453.72.140.637.984.60.80.120.141
64Jewell LoydJewell LoydLV8.02.31.440.11.736.533.679.61.00.125.942
65Sophie CunninghamSophie CunninghamIND7.92.31.241.91.646.041.985.10.50.122.243
66Kayla ThorntonKayla ThorntonGS7.74.50.748.31.536.134.790.30.70.324.344
67Zia CookeZia CookeSEA7.51.71.139.40.834.729.480.60.40.015.041
68Charlisse Leger-WalkerCharlisse Leger-WalkerCON7.22.53.736.71.037.933.378.70.80.323.744
69Kaitlyn ChenKaitlyn ChenGS7.21.11.962.70.752.741.772.10.30.015.344
70Gabriela JaquezGabriela JaquezCHI7.13.00.935.80.544.026.881.50.70.119.539
71Georgia AmooreGeorgia AmooreWSH7.01.43.445.81.537.235.285.10.30.123.044
72Saniya RiversSaniya RiversCON6.92.53.131.70.334.317.160.01.10.722.538
73Cotie McMahonCotie McMahonWSH6.62.91.952.70.640.930.160.60.50.119.642
74Maddy SiegristMaddy SiegristDAL6.52.70.958.70.947.742.283.30.40.414.941
75Monique BillingsMonique BillingsIND6.54.81.059.10.151.627.875.70.80.518.743
76Lauren BettsLauren BettsWSH6.44.61.262.70.052.40.069.30.60.817.744
77Jacy SheldonJacy SheldonCHI6.41.41.827.80.842.530.085.70.80.320.644
78Noemie BrochantNoemie BrochantPHX6.32.11.927.71.045.037.068.41.00.223.643
79Kaila CharlesKaila CharlesGS6.34.71.459.70.640.627.676.80.80.320.244
80Awak KuierAwak KuierDAL6.33.91.053.10.850.839.071.40.61.818.641
81Han XuHan XuNY6.32.50.758.60.850.039.186.10.30.613.744
82Valeriane AyayiValeriane AyayiPHX6.32.81.345.50.536.427.581.80.50.216.235
83Frieda BuhnerFrieda BuhnerPOR6.32.10.736.20.943.334.787.50.30.115.539
84Nia BrodieNia BrodieMIN6.24.31.855.31.343.238.258.30.91.022.344
85Aziaha JamesAziaha JamesDAL6.12.41.367.30.438.824.673.90.90.211.839
86Alanna SmithAlanna SmithDAL6.03.91.051.20.645.726.167.60.70.517.932
87Julie AllemandJulie AllemandTOR6.03.25.533.91.253.241.971.41.30.428.333
88Makayla TimpsonMakayla TimpsonIND5.74.90.550.30.064.10.069.40.60.819.143
89Kia NurseKia NurseTOR5.51.21.023.01.133.332.789.30.40.014.343
90Cheyenne Parker-TyusCheyenne Parker-TyusLV5.42.90.771.80.351.952.977.40.50.711.231
91Madina OkotMadina OkotATL5.43.30.372.50.058.011.176.80.30.39.142
92Lexi HeldLexi HeldPHX5.41.11.430.90.938.737.087.20.50.115.442
93Lexie HullLexie HullIND5.23.00.740.00.842.833.782.90.60.218.644
94Elizabeth WilliamsElizabeth WilliamsCHI5.23.61.439.80.046.70.045.20.70.917.244
95Rebekah GardnerRebekah GardnerNY5.02.41.249.10.349.125.593.00.50.214.942
96Rachel BanhamRachel BanhamCHI5.01.21.331.71.136.532.478.90.30.213.840
97Isobel BorlaseIsobel BorlaseATL4.81.51.049.70.543.332.489.50.30.113.044
98Karlie SamuelsonKarlie SamuelsonPOR4.81.50.923.31.035.830.489.20.60.116.032
99Odyssey SimsOdyssey SimsDAL4.60.92.043.70.438.530.084.60.50.114.335
100Raegan BeersRaegan BeersCON4.63.20.842.50.149.228.671.20.40.312.638
101Jordan HorstonJordan HorstonSEA4.53.51.324.20.436.221.367.61.00.517.537
102Katie Lou SamuelsonKatie Lou SamuelsonSEA4.42.10.818.30.840.532.178.60.80.115.332
103Nell AnglomaCON4.41.90.929.40.239.716.764.70.60.312.640
104Nyadiew PuochNyadiew PuochPOR4.32.20.821.70.536.624.463.90.70.118.542
105Serah WilliamsSerah WilliamsPOR4.32.70.534.10.054.550.061.50.50.413.139
106Maya CaldwellMaya CaldwellMIN4.12.41.148.50.737.136.581.50.60.214.344
107Tyasha HarrisTyasha HarrisIND4.11.12.048.30.642.235.286.20.30.213.639
108Stephanie TalbotStephanie TalbotLV4.02.61.041.80.548.329.968.40.70.317.344
109Laeticia AmihereLaeticia AmihereGS3.93.01.064.70.249.141.257.90.50.811.739
110Myisha Hines-AllenMyisha Hines-AllenIND3.83.31.556.80.248.732.060.60.50.413.938
111Te-Hina PaopaoTe-Hina PaopaoATL3.70.81.440.50.935.435.790.00.20.111.635
112Kiah StokesKiah StokesGS3.65.81.345.80.543.429.042.10.61.722.343
113Gianna KneepkensGianna KneepkensCON3.51.40.621.40.437.922.096.20.20.110.236
114Alicia FlorezAlicia FlorezWSH3.51.41.951.00.336.920.055.00.60.112.135
115Li YueruLi YueruDAL3.32.80.557.30.238.322.975.50.10.310.333
116Stefanie DolsonStefanie DolsonSEA3.32.41.219.10.544.740.485.30.30.415.044
117Raven JohnsonRaven JohnsonIND3.11.71.245.90.340.823.469.20.40.210.939
118Chance GrayChance GrayLA3.11.11.022.40.737.335.987.00.20.011.540
119Antonia DelaereAntonia DelaereMIN3.00.81.139.90.745.741.9100.00.40.011.739
120Angela DugalicAngela DugalicWSH2.72.20.649.40.143.512.568.00.30.28.738
121Jihyun ParkJihyun ParkLA2.21.00.618.50.340.825.756.50.40.09.236
122Teonni KeyTeonni KeyTOR2.22.10.516.80.138.214.354.20.40.511.139
123Cassandre ProsperCassandre ProsperWSH2.11.00.431.70.230.118.650.00.20.19.638
124Sika KoneSika KoneATL1.81.00.246.60.234.420.771.40.10.05.035
125Brianna TurnerBrianna TurnerLV1.62.30.235.20.055.40.0100.00.30.613.241

The season leaders list includes qualified players only (125 this season). WINBA is PropBetEdge’s season winning-impact score. How WinBA works → Provisional or unavailable scores do not replace source stats.

Current (edge cache) Source propsports.proptechusa.ai Fetched 26m ago